Navantia Sa – Browse NSN Components Catalog (CAGE Code 0141B)

Do you need assistance sourcing for top part numbers N15005-20, 8699970226, 5582370941, 6V-6809, 8T-2188 with NSN 3120121665620, 5360123445742, 2815013499197, 5330121656459, 4730121313483 from the manufacturer, Navantia Sa? Owned and operated by ASAP Semiconductor, Sourcing Streamlined has these parts within our ready-to-ship inventory.

The expert ASAP team can help you procure Navantia Sa manufacturer parts as soon as possible. We offer our customers short lead times and fast turn-around-times. A dedicated account manager is ready to help solve all of your procurement issues. Each nsn part is quality-tested and sourced from reliable manufacturers. ASAP is the only independent distributor with a NO CHINA SOURCING policy. Submit an RFQ today for Navantia Sa NSN components and receive a response within 15 minutes. Discover how ASAP can streamline and simplify your purchasing today. (CAGE Code 0141B) 


CAGE Code: 0141B

Showing Page 1 of 17
Part No NSN Item Name QTY RFQ
MTN5036-16-18X20 3120-12-166-5620
(3120121665620)
bearing sleeve Avl RFQ
5849932001 5360-12-344-5742
(5360123445742)
spring helical comp Avl RFQ
1W-1752 2815-01-349-9197
(2815013499197)
lock valve spring r Avl RFQ
114C62033-1 5330-12-165-6459
(5330121656459)
gasket Avl RFQ
N15005-20 4730-12-131-3483
(4730121313483)
seal bonnet tube Avl RFQ
8699970226 5330-12-344-8481
(5330123448481)
gasket Avl RFQ
5582370941 2990-12-344-7643
(2990123447643)
lug engine Avl RFQ
6V-6809 5331-01-317-9505
(5331013179505)
o ring Avl RFQ
8T-2188 5330-01-426-8759
(5330014268759)
packing preformed Avl RFQ
N421-M10X20 5325-12-142-8210
(5325121428210)
insert screw thread Avl RFQ
7E-8400 5306-01-426-5343
(5306014265343)
rod threaded end Avl RFQ
DIN933-M10X50-8.8 5305-12-141-9899
(5305121419899)
screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
7W-2656 4820-01-426-0299
(4820014260299)
cap valve Avl RFQ
5552010005 3040-12-318-3441
(3040123183441)
gearshaft helical Avl RFQ
5501840932 4820-12-323-4683
(4820123234683)
piston valve Avl RFQ
0039973181 5970-12-193-0501
(5970121930501)
insulation sleeving Avl RFQ
7E-1424 2815-01-514-7718
(2815015147718)
manifold exhaust Avl RFQ
5591870037 2815-12-316-8340
(2815123168340)
flange crankcase Avl RFQ
5841420857 5330-12-315-3724
(5330123153724)
packing preformed Avl RFQ
902404 4810-01-542-6121
(4810015426121)
valve flow control Avl RFQ
N15005-13 4730-12-143-6499
(4730121436499)
seal bonnet tube Avl RFQ
N15005-8-CUALIINIF75 4730-12-344-7106
(4730123447106)
plug pipe Avl RFQ
DIN910-M20X1 5-5.8 5365-12-130-9768
(5365121309768)
plug machine thread Avl RFQ
5500101251 2910-01-130-5723
(2910011305723)
nozzle fuel Avl RFQ
5550500129 2815-12-318-2134
(2815123182134)
push rod engine pop Avl RFQ
DIN84-AM3X16-5.8 5305-12-162-7543
(5305121627543)
screw machine Avl RFQ
BOSCH-EP-R5281K-1 2910-12-319-0561
(2910123190561)
valve fuel system Avl RFQ
5500304540 3120-12-330-5428
(3120123305428)
bearing half set sl Avl RFQ
BOSCH-2.410.102.013 5365-01-438-7045
(5365014387045)
shim Avl RFQ
DIN625-6004 3110-12-124-0337
(3110121240337)
bearing ball annula Avl RFQ
5500311658 5330-12-326-8308
(5330123268308)
retainer seal Avl RFQ
DIN908-M22X1 5-ST 5365-12-134-6172
(5365121346172)
plug machine thread Avl RFQ
6V-7238 4820-01-343-6277
(4820013436277)
cock poppet drain Avl RFQ
0009970436 4820-01-018-7195
(4820010187195)
cock drain Avl RFQ
5551500011 3020-12-142-8804
(3020121428804)
gear helical Avl RFQ
N15007-8X6-DBL8451.2 4730-12-189-2714
(4730121892714)
reducer tube Avl RFQ
4W-6283 2815-01-426-4902
(2815014264902)
jet oil pump Avl RFQ
DIN137-A10-DBL8400.0 5310-12-132-9859
(5310121329859)
washer spring tensi Avl RFQ
DIN908 M48X1 5STDBL8 5365-12-189-2694
(5365121892694)
plug machine thread Avl RFQ
DIN5401-5 3110-12-124-0820
(3110121240820)
ball bearing Avl RFQ
8699900048 5305-12-342-8069
(5305123428069)
screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
MMN429-42X5 5331-12-309-6351
(5331123096351)
o ring Avl RFQ
3B-4505 5310-00-010-3320
(5310000103320)
washer lock Avl RFQ
MMN223-A6 4730-12-131-7928
(4730121317928)
bolt fluid passage Avl RFQ
DIN933-M6X8-8.8DBL84 5305-12-141-9838
(5305121419838)
screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
3P-0655 5331-01-352-9338
(5331013529338)
o ring Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU12X15 5340-12-145-2132
(5340121452132)
clamp loop Avl RFQ
0000615300 2990-01-530-0642
(2990015300642)
governor diesel eng Avl RFQ
3S-2093 5975-01-058-9099
(5975010589099)
strap tiedown elect Avl RFQ
5502031680 5330-12-315-2467
(5330123152467)
gasket Avl RFQ
5501840832 4820-12-323-4682
(4820123234682)
piston valve Avl RFQ
5590780002 4730-12-316-4695
(4730123164695)
coupling tube Avl RFQ
DIN912M6X16-8.8DBL84 5305-12-153-5302
(5305121535302)
screw cap socket he Avl RFQ
98606080 6120-33-200-2524
(6120332002524)
power supply Avl RFQ
DIN472 68X2 5 5325-12-126-5143
(5325121265143)
ring retaining Avl RFQ
MMN430-RHD10L2 4820-01-316-2888
(4820013162888)
valve calibrated fl Avl RFQ
DIN137-A10 5310-12-132-9859
(5310121329859)
washer spring tensi Avl RFQ
98606044 5998-33-200-2498
(5998332002498)
circuit card assemb Avl RFQ
MMN429-80X3 5 5331-12-344-2619
(5331123442619)
o ring Avl RFQ
2R-6806 4730-00-948-3309
(4730009483309)
adapter straight tu Avl RFQ
5580110380 5330-12-345-5272
(5330123455272)
gasket set Avl RFQ
DIN933-M4X12-8.8 5305-12-141-9810
(5305121419810)
screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
5110210176 4820-12-330-8878
(4820123308878)
disk valve Avl RFQ
5500903143 5340-12-344-2352
(5340123442352)
cover access Avl RFQ
5501880280 5330-12-321-1864
(5330123211864)
gasket Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU6X20 5340-12-166-0529
(5340121660529)
clamp loop Avl RFQ
5532030215 4710-12-344-7351
(4710123447351)
tube metallic Avl RFQ
5552020006 3040-12-316-8514
(3040123168514)
shaft shouldered Avl RFQ
5591426515 2990-12-317-2675
(2990123172675)
lid exhaust gas de Avl RFQ
8N-1996 5330-01-208-7596
(5330012087596)
gasket Avl RFQ
145-2840 4720-01-537-2026
(4720015372026)
tubing nonmetallic Avl RFQ
0189978947 5330-12-333-0006
(5330123330006)
seal plain Avl RFQ
70042903100 5331-12-178-6287
(5331121786287)
o ring Avl RFQ
DIN931-M10X75-8.8 5305-12-156-4942
(5305121564942)
screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
MMN429 84X3 5331-12-314-3477
(5331123143477)
o ring Avl RFQ
1W-0123 5310-01-425-3437
(5310014253437)
nut plain round Avl RFQ
DIN988-10X16X1 0 5310-12-174-3361
(5310121743361)
washer flat Avl RFQ
BOSCH-2.244.615.006 5360-12-121-9960
(5360121219960)
spring helical comp Avl RFQ
DIN84-AM4X8-5.8DBL84 5305-12-156-4886
(5305121564886)
screw machine Avl RFQ
5370160033 5340-12-345-0622
(5340123450622)
plug protective dus Avl RFQ
8691810007 4820-12-344-7812
(4820123447812)
flap check valve Avl RFQ
N421-M10X15 5325-12-142-8193
(5325121428193)
insert screw thread Avl RFQ
160-8173 3120-01-428-7046
(3120014287046)
bearing sleeve Avl RFQ
8690170027 5315-12-332-0112
(5315123320112)
pin spring Avl RFQ
DIN3901-L10M 4730-12-141-2855
(4730121412855)
adapter straight tu Avl RFQ
4P-0707 5340-01-467-0870
(5340014670870)
clamp loop Avl RFQ
635D01783-1 4730-01-254-0682
(4730012540682)
flange fluid cooler Avl RFQ
6V-5065 5331-01-041-2008
(5331010412008)
o ring Avl RFQ
MTN5080-RHZK-6-LM-ED 4820-12-316-9554
(4820123169554)
valve check Avl RFQ
7E-2486 6240-01-485-9947
(6240014859947)
lamp miniature Avl RFQ
Instant RFQ

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Why Us

Low Price Warrantied inventory at competitive prices
Find it Fast Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number
Get it Fast All inventory ready to ship from our sellers
Quality Guaranteed We sell only warrantied and traceable parts



 Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships

Thank You for Visiting.

We Hope You Remember Us the Next Time You are Looking for NSN Parts.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the amazing experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.